Details for 5045 Oxford Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4681817
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Beach
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a double lot, and Grand Canal front on Siesta Key, this is one exceptional waterfront offering! Located on a quiet, picturesque canopy road, this coveted property delivers deep water boating, a
Details for 108 11th Street S, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $751.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5318
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4672624
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Cortez Beach
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate island escape with this exceptional coastal retreat boasting stunning views of the Gulf of America and the Sarasota Bay. Sold fully turnkey and featuring quality furnishings thro
Details for 112 Mangrove Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 175
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5221
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4672413
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  5. Middle School: Martha B. King
  6. High School: Manatee
  7. Provided by: AMI REALTY GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Just four houses from the beach, this stunning 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath coastal retreat by Poseidon Adventures Development Group captures the essence of Florida living. Designed for relaxation and effortle
Details for 1750 Jl Gibson Road, PERRY, FL 32348
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 217
  3. Acreage: 13.30 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4665980
  1. County: TAYLOR
  2. City: PERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32348
  4. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Over 13 Acres on the Gulf of America in Perry, Florida. Once a homestead there is a single family property on the land that was damaged by 2024 storm Helene. Property has City Water, Sewer and Powe
Details for 1129 Victoria Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 657
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3543873
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Park Sub Geo W
  5. Provided by: ROSS A PUZZITIELLO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Victoria Drive!!!!! Very rare opportunity to live on the highly desirable Victoria Drive in Dunedin. This oversized lot has unobstructed breath taking views of the intercoastal water, gorgeous sunsets
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $853.03 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4688
  7. Acreage: 25.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC508750
  1. County: TAYLOR
  2. City: STEINHATCHEE
  3. Zipcode: 32359
  4. Subdivision: Stewart City
  5. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience paradise at the end of your private lane, where every vista showcases the beauty of the Gulf of Mexico, saltwater channels, and awe inspiring sunsets. Nestled on 25.5 +/ acres in the thriv
Details for 417 Lake Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $791.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5053
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11166427
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Totterdale Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing this, just recently completed, brand new soft modern home in the coveted Lake Ida neighborhood. Showcasing a streamlined facade complemented by wood look tile, this five bedroom residence,
Details for 1031 Macarthur Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2392
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Club Beach
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredibly rare double waterfront opportunity! This beautiful home is one of fewer than 60 properties in the USA that borders on both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. Enjoy a sunrise
Details for 4915 King Palm Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $795.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11116532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Delray Dunes 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Lifestyle! Stunning New Construction in Delray Dunes Golf & Country Club. Indulge in refined luxury with this single story estate offering an exceptional blend of elegance and modern function
Details for 18975 Collins Avenue 3303, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10555502
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Sunny Isles Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Residences By Armani Casa
  5. Building: Residences By Armani Casa
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: Trucity Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the most desirable line of the 56 story Residences by Armani/Casa tower, rising 649 feet above the shoreline, this exceptional home reflects the refined vision of Giorgio Armani in collabor