Land
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 198
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8441678
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $496.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8052
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1918
MLS#: TB8434803
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33603
- Subdivision: Revised Map Of Villa Bonnieven
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SCOTT & FAULK INTERVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $438.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 400
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 9127
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6284922
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Metcalf Park Rep
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: SERENDIPITY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $843.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4743
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26018604
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $2,081.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1922
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26001957
- County: Monroe
- City: Islamorada
- Zipcode: 33036
- Subdivision: Matecumbe Ocean Bay Sec 2
- Elementary School: Plantation Key
- Middle School: Plantation Key
- High School: Coral Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $943.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543530
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
- Elementary School: Bayview
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,999.00
- Previous Price: $4,299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10541906
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,990.00
- Price sqft: $587.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6813
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8478954
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands
- Provided by: SALTZBERG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,990.00
- Previous Price: $4,399,990
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10545303
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
- DMCA Notice