Details for 77340 Overseas Highway, Islamorada, FL 33036
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,081.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26001957
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Islamorada
  3. Zipcode: 33036
  4. Subdivision: Matecumbe Ocean Bay Sec 2
  5. Elementary School: Plantation Key
  6. Middle School: Plantation Key
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Estate Opportunity Spanning 34,409 SF, this exceptional parcel offers a scale uncommon in Islamorada, providing the foundation for a spectacular Florida Keys residential estate. The exceptional lot
Details for 130 Wavecrest Way, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $645.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6196
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168927
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit B In
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: CJM Properties, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction Luxury Townhome. Modern coastal living in the highly desirable Boca Raton Riviera neighborhood. This custom townhome was thoughtfully designed for those who value architecture, privac
Details for 3041 40th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $943.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4238
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10543530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Premier,waterfront Coral Ridge Country Club home,expanded,fully remodeled and completed in 2018. 90' concrete dock,boat lift 15,000 lbs. Ocean access,no fixed bridges. Covered pergola with dining area
Details for 3500 Windmill Ranch Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 144
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10541906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Windmill Ranch Estates
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This magnificent 1.15 acre lakefront estate in Windmill Ranch Estates offers a lifestyle defined by soaring 22' ceilings, stunning living spaces, and gourmet kitchen. Floor plan features, main level p
Details for 54 Aegean Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6813
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8478954
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands
  5. Provided by: SALTZBERG & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This historic Mediterranean masterpiece on Davis Islands offers luxury living on a rare double lot, privately tucked behind lush landscaping, privacy fencing, and a gated entry. Thoughtfully renovated
Details for 823 Ponce De Leon Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,399,990
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 117
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10545303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RWE Real Estate Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An architectural statement of modern waterfront luxury, this 2024 new construction residence sits on one of Rio Vista's most prestigious addresses. Offering 3,819 SF, the home features 4 bedrooms plus
Details for 255 104th Avenue, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 16
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  7. Bldg sqft: 12952
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8482120
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island City Of
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Azalea
  7. High School: Boca Ciega
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional income investment opportunity in beautiful Treasure Island Beach, Florida. A fully licensed vacation rental building consisting of 4 newer units built in 2014 located on the pristine w
Details for 705 Us 27 N, LAKE PLACID, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 603
  3. Acreage: 16.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4947615
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: LAKE PLACID
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
16.59 Acres with 613 feet of US 27 Frontage. Property has access to Central City water and sewer. Location is perfect as it's withing minutes of all the Town of Lake Placid. Zoned C1/R2 for commercial
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8558
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33325
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***newer construction, built in 2022,in the heart of plantation acres!!! ***sitting on the cul de sac,this luxury residence offer on over 1 acre to enjoy! 5 bedrooms/6 full baths w/6,360 sf a/c &4 car
Details for 705 Us 27  , Lake Placid, FL 33852
Land
  1. Price: $3,999,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 665
  3. Acreage: 16.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10451302
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Provided by: Advantage Realty #1
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice