Searching on:
- School = Central Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9007
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,900.00
- Price sqft: $467.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,199,900
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8558
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10555071
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,999.00
- Price sqft: $377.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7415
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26023479
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Plantation Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,796,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: F10509432
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Las Brisas 142 25 B
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,889,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5516
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11158472
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: Plantation Neighbors Plat 3
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,090,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,199,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10551542
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
- Subdivision: The Sticks 111 12 B
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26017251
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33325
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Isles At Wellington 4
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4495
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021013
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Secluded Acres
- Elementary School: Central Park
- Middle School: Plantation
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001732
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Versailles
- Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice