Searching on:
  1. City = Wellington
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11720 Saint Andrews Place 206, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $317,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1234
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11140699
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  5. Building: St Andrews At Polo Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest Priced Condo in St. Andrews! Perfect investment opportunity! This upgraded 2BR/2BA end unit offers instant cash flow without the hassle of finding a tenant. Reliable long term tenant already in
Details for 11976 Shakerwood Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1577
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020501
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: French Quarter 3
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Vicki L. Wilson Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home ideally located directly across from the Recreation Center & Aquatic Complex, and just minutes from The Mall at Wellington Green, shopping, dining, and top rated A s
Details for 2060 Greenview Shores Boulevard 323, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1200
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11131669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Arissa Place Condo
  5. Building: Arissa Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: New Horizons
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Joseph Alexander Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Wellington! Refurbished in October 2025, this stunning residence offers modern elegance and comfort throughout. The kitchen features brand
Details for 11975 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001911
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Pala Homes Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3/2 villa in sturbridge village! Brand new roof + $50k in renovations modern kitchen, updated baths & fresh finishes. Seller offering upto $17,000 in credits to buy down your rate
Details for 11893 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26022520
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhouse in the desirable Sturbridge Village community offers 1,060 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 2004, the home features hurricane rated impac
Details for 14775 Equestrian Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $294,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 193
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11136930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Trail Park Of Wellingto
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
14 20 Stalls available at $21,000 per stall at Wellington's most beautiful and well built stable. 7.5 acres of beautiful shady paddocks, 200X250 all weather arena. Plenty of storage, grooming and wash
Details for 11877 Sturbridge Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1083
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11139139
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Sturbridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: TruNest Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Wellington Location! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Remodeled and upgraded kitchen with new st
Details for 3310 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $267,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1203
  9. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26021590
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible estate... everything you could want and more, only a short hack to the showgrounds. The property boasts a 14 stall CBS center aisle barn, a fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom staff apartment,
Details for 4750 South Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $50.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 5386
  7. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26004308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing farm IN HACKING DISTANCE TO WEF, 3 mins drive to the back entrance of the show. TOTAL OF 27 stalls on this property!!! 13 12 x 12 stalls CBS barn with A/C tack room, laundry room, 1/2 bathroom
Details for 12268 Sag Harbor Court 3, Wellington, FL 33414
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1406
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Lake Shore Heights Condo
  5. Building: Lake Shore Heights Condo
  6. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  7. Middle School: Polo Park
  8. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided by: Floridas Property Management
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in one of Wellington's most desirable communities! This bright and spacious home offers an inviting open layout, perfect for both relaxin