Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33414
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14991 Palm Beach Point Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $27,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,052.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 111
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: R11145406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of Wellington's most exceptional equestrian estates, this 20+ acre property spans two parcels and offers a seamless blend of thoughtfully designed equestrian amenities and a fully reimagined
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 13951 50th Street S, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $21,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 882
  3. Acreage: 38.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10942685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare and unparalleled opportunity in Wellington with this expansive 38+ acre parcel of land, meticulously cleared and primed for your dream development. Situated just one mile directly sout
Details for 3151 Hickstead Place, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,029.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5909
  7. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26016581
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Polo Equestrian Clu
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most intriguing equestrian farm locations just steps away from the world renowned Winter Equestrian Festival in Wellington. Perfectly positioned for riders, trainers
Details for 3382 Grand Prix Farms Drive N, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,414.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 12016
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11116085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in prestigious Grand Prix Village, this exceptional 5.88 acre equestrian facility offers unparalleled access to the horse show grounds via a private gate. Featuring 16 spacious stalls, a tack
Details for 2953 Hurlingham Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,409.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11530
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Bridle Path Of P B Polo & Coun
  5. Provided by: M B Real Estate Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular estate on prestigious Hurlingham Drive, widely regarded as one of the most exclusive streets within Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Set on an expansive 1.39 acre lot backing directly to a
Details for 4980 Stables Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,531.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4531
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11148068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 10 pristine acres, this professionally designed, championship caliber equestrian estate delivers an exceptional blend of luxury, functionality, and top tier performance. Purpose built for serio
Details for 15385 Sunnyland Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,979.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7551
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11136944
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at 15385 Sunnyland Ln in Wellington, Florida, this Palm Beach Point estate is listed for $14,950,000. Set on over ten acres, it combines luxury, privacy, and top equestrian facilities. Featuri
Details for 4675 Stables Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,070.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $14,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Bldg sqft: 13072
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11161068
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Point East
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4675 Stables Way. Completed in 2022 to the highest standards, this gated equestrian compound offers a rare blend of modern luxury and professional level functionality. Ideally located with
Details for 13777 Gracida Street, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $14,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 11.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11152549
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Mida Farms
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own 11.32 acres of prime land located directly beside the growing Wellington International Showgrounds. This vacant parcel sits closest to the new showgrounds and provides effor