Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $789.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015551
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Lighthouse Point 6th Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8564
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Condominium
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,601.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5303
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11151736
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach
- Building: Water Club 3 North Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,300.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11136780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Manalapan
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Point Manalapan 1
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,113.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $8,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4020
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11086275
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Hillsboro Shores
- Elementary School: Cresthaven
- Middle School: Crystal Lake
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,471,000.00
- Days On Market: 623
- Acreage: 43.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11015786
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee Groves
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Farms East
- Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,468,880.00
- Days On Market: 37
- Acreage: 293.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM722173
- County: MARION
- City: REDDICK
- Zipcode: 32686
- Subdivision: Powers Plantation
- Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 454
- Acreage: 1.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4639066
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Bay Island Rep 01
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,858.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 523
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4546
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11042576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: College Park Add 5 In
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $8,438,500.00
- Days On Market: 206
- Acreage: 24.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6353637
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
- DMCA Notice