Details for 2811 Sunset Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $908.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9241
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8488090
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
  5. Provided by: THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2811 Sunset Way Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass a Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one o
Details for 3820 Flamingo Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,210.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6934
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: A4673215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Incredible opportunity in highly desirable Bay Island, easy access to downtown Sarasota and Siesta beaches. Currently under construction with acclaimed Voigt Brothers construction,
Details for 801 Seabreeze Boulevard 601, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,375,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,731.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4836
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: F10532066
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: St Regis Residences
  5. Building: St Regis Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
The St Regis Resort & Residences Bahia Mar defines the standard and creates a legacy like no other. Welcome to a private waterfront retreat set between ocean and bay, shaped by the natural beauty, ins
Details for 890 Lilac Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,111.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7511
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11167498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 4th Sec
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront living at its finest in this beautifully reimagined custom estate in Tropic Isle South, one of Boca Raton's most exclusive gated enclaves. Perfectly positioned on a rare double w
Details for 3530 Aiken Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $789.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 637
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10582
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11011964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Southfields Wellington Country
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE FURNISHED! Contemporary renovation just completed on this well located private estate on 4.14 acres (double lot). Lots of space to add a barn! Nestled in a quiet cul de sac in the highly so
Details for 77 Beach Road, Jupiter Island, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,889.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4392
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11116603
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter Island
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite oceanfront estate on prestigious Jupiter Island, fully renovated to embody coastal luxury. This 4 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence offers private beach, a gourmet kitchen, and a striking cocina s
Details for 256 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,010.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11162169
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Alhambra Park Pl In
  5. Provided by: Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously designed 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom residence with a private 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom guesthouse, a masterpiece by VDM Construction with interiors by Thanos. Situated on an over
Details for 2926 Rhone Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $946.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8765
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11156872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Frenchmans Creek Par B
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This exceptional home is a classic modern design proving the test of time. From the beautiful 180 ft of waterfront to the large motor court with hidden 3 car garage adorned by elevated landscape and s
Details for 120 Sunset Avenue W 3 D, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,616.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159206
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Leverett House Condo
  5. Building: Leverett House Condo
  6. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/4.1BA Leverett House residence with breathtaking ocean views and a fabulous pool cabana. Thoughtfully designed, the apartment features an excellent open floor plan, floor to ceiling wind
Details for 14662 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,118.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7413
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11157472
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Set behind the gates of an intimate waterfront enclave, this beautifully renovated Intracoastal estate offers a rare blend of scale, privacy, and lifestyle. Positioned on an expansive three quarter ac