Details for 2929 Marys Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,109.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 10803
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11153504
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Commodores Pocket
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Direct Intracoastal Estate! Palm Beach elegance located just north of Donald Ross Road with 98' of waterfront, an eastern rear exposure overlooking the intracoastal waterway and a private pr
Details for 1290 Hidden Harbor Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,295.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9242
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4673273
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Add
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing one of Hidden Harbors most significant new offeringsa waterfront estate meticulously crafted by Dynan Construction Co. one of Sarasotas most respected and sought after
Details for 2542 Casey Key Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,327.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  7. Bldg sqft: 9000
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4689178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Casey Key
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An extraordinary opportunity on Casey Key, set across 1.37 private acres with an exceptional 300 feet of deep water bay frontage, one of the most expansive and coveted w
Details for 3210 Higel Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,653.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 138
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7227
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4676047
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Middle School: Booker
  6. High School: Sarasota
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Perfectly positioned on the highly coveted north end of Siesta Key, this exceptional property overlooks the aquamarine waters of Big Pass and the Gulf of Mexico where dolphins frol
Details for 467 Mariner Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $885.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 13502
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26002519
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove 3 Par E
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Experience the pinnacle of elegance and sophistication in this impeccably designed custom estate, ideally situated within the exclusive enclave of Admiral's Cove. Offering a se
Details for 4698 Sanctuary Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33431
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,303.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 237
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9165
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11124795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33431
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Blending contemporary architecture with lofty urban chic, this dramatic yachting estate offers a voluminous open floor plan with stunning interiors, serene water views, and direct ocean access. A mass
Details for 8026 Flagler Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $12,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 742
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10982793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lewis Shore Estates 3
  5. Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Crown Jewel of SOSO Spectacular, one of a kind point lot in the highly desirable South of Southern neighborhood of West Palm Beach. With over 200 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage, this prope
Details for 13089 Monte Rosa Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9263
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Living by IMI
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 383 Okeechobee Boulevard Ph 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $11,922,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,344.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: R11156563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Mr. C Residences
  5. Building: Mr. C Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction Completion 2028. Mr. C Residences WPB Experience elevated living in this exquisite 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath Condo located in the Heart of West Palm Beach. The fully amenitized and staf
Details for 487 Meadow Lark Dr, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,192.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9977
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Bird Key Sub
  5. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on Bird Key, a gated community, one of the most sought after island addresses in Sarasota, this exceptional custom built French Country Style waterfront estate, built in 2021, offers the ultim