Searching on:
  1. City = Nokomis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Circuit Road N-110, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 181
  3. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671774
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: SARASOTA REAL ESTATE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Gulf harbor marina rack your own a piece of paradise, this is one of gulf harbor's larger racks. Rack dimensions 32' long, height 14', width 10. 5'. Will accomodate a vessel up to 32' long, 9. 6' wide
Details for 6 Lafitte Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1960
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4682806
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Terra Cove
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and coastal charm at 6 Lafitte Drive in Nokomis! This beautifully updated and maintained furnished water access neighborhood offers direct access to Shakett Creek w
Details for Edmondson Road, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: N6124302
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: GANGWAY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Looking for a place to build you new home or moblie home? Here you go, short drive to the beach and quick acess to the I75, Build one or two
Details for 50 Crown Point Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 815
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: N6143342
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Kings Gate Sec I
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$14,000 Price Adjustment! Welcome Home to this well maintained, Turnkey Furnished residence in the 55+ gated community of Kingsgate Park, where affordable coastal living meets comfort and convenience.
Details for  Dona Way , NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Land
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7525173
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Waterfront Estate
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your opportunity to create something special in one of Southwest Floridas most desirable locations. Tucked away near the water, this homesite offers the perfect blend of relaxation and accessi
Details for 1700 Curry Avenue 37, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 476
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: N6136586
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Curry Cove
  5. Elementary School: Garden
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF! SERENE BACKYARD! VAULTED CEILINGS! FURNISHED! IN A 'X' DESIGNATED FLOOD ZONE! Discover the potential of this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa nestled in the desirable 55+ community of Curry Cove!
Details for 100 Circuit Road S93, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6146018
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Provided by: TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Own your own rack at beautiful Gulf Harbor Marina on the intercoastal waterway in Nokomis just a short boat ride to the Venice jetty and out to the gulf. The marina sits between Pelican Alley and Pop'
Details for 207 Rubens Drive G, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1601
  8. Acreage: 4.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: D6146925
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Park
  5. Building: Sorrento Park
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: PROGRAM REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Set alongside the peaceful backdrop of Oscar Scherer State Park, this turnkey furnished condo in Sorrento Park offers a quiet, private setting with no rear neighbors and beautiful natural views. Insid
Details for 113 Ravenna Street N, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 964
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: N6142558
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Byway
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: RESULTS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly updated home being offered furnished. Own your own land with no HOA, not in a flood zone. Updates include A/C, water heater, flooring, windows and doors. Also has County water. Nice lot and larg
Details for 40 Lafitte Drive, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $147,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1656
  10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4679201
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Terra Cove
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the perfect blend of comfort and coastal charm at 40 Lafitte Drive in Nokomis! This beautifully updated and maintained furnished water access neighborhood offers direct access to Shakett Creek w