Single Family
- Price: $12,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,072.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11649
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541795
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $12,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,413.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009709
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Nurmi Isles Island 3
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $12,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,389.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11167360
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Floral Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,799.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6918
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Lake Shores
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,453.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3547
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11158530
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ocean Park H W Robbins
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,805.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6756
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682295
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 460
- Acreage: 283.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 768474
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8466008
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TREASURE ISLAND
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Coney Island
- Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,426.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $13,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8410
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8399521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $12,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 35
- Acreage: 63.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960819
- County: POLK
- City: AUBURNDALE
- Zipcode: 33823
- Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
- Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice