Details for 4150 Snail Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,732.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6867
  8. Acreage: 3.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8458432
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres 02
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4150 Snail Island Court, a truly one of a kind gated waterfront estate set on 3.57 acres of pristine land and bordered by a protected nature conservatory, offering unmatched privacy and nat
Details for 1600 Harbor Sound Drive, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,193.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9973
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4692027
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Bay Isles
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Positioned directly across from the iconic St. Regis Longboat Key Resort, this exceptional waterfront residence offers immediate access to world class amenities, pristin
Details for 7159 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 244
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 32
  7. Bldg sqft: 27961
  8. Acreage: 2.97 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: N6140444
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  6. High School: Lemon Bay
  7. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
There are homes you can understand online, and then there are homes you must walk through to truly feel. This is one of them. Set on nearly 3 private acres along Lemon Bay, this gated Mediterranean
Details for 0 Citrus Boulevard, Indiantown, FL 34956
Land
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 180
  3. Acreage: 53.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11140355
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Indiantown
  3. Zipcode: 34956
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted Parcel/indiantown Pa
  5. Provided by: SVN Waterfront Commercial Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Own the Gateway to Indiantown, Florida The Indiantown Marina Development Site represents a premier and rarely available four parcel assemblage totaling approximately 53.41 acres. This exceptional dev
Details for 141 Cortez Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,496.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 302
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7950
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11107347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Toledo
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Aquantis Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience cutting edge design and comfort at 141 Cortez Rd. in W.P.B.'s prestigious SoSo area, near the Intracoastal. This 6,774 sq. ft. home epitomizes modern luxury, offering sophistication and eas
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7148
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Details for 10527 El Paraiso Place, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,057.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 466
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 11256
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11057755
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Set on 5.23 acres within an exclusive gated community of just 78 homes, this exceptional estate offers breathtaking lakefront views and unparalleled privacy. Designed in a transitionally modern style,
Details for 615 Idlewyld Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $12,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 231
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Idlewyld
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience true resort style living on this rare half acre estate in the prestigious gated community of Idlewyld, located just off the iconic Las Olas Blvd. Surrounded by lush, mature tropical landsca
Details for 500 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 809
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10425455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub In Blks 3&4
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Greek Islands inspired white concrete 3 story home with 150' concrete dock designed by renowned Architect Tuthill & built by esteemed Lavallee Builders. Inside your gated, pri
Details for 121 George Bush Boulevard, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,260.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9380
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: R11154643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Dell Park
  5. Provided by: Keystone Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 121 George Bush Blvd., the epic luxury architectural marvel with the finest modern innovative details and amenities developed by the vision of Suncoast & Beyond for the prestigious Dell Par