Details for 2221 19th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,299,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10550153
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: North Bal Harbour 45 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best waterfront opportunity in ft lauderdale under 4 million!! Spectacular modern one story home tucked away on a quiet stretch of the middle river! This special neighborhood is ft. Lauderdale's hidd
Details for 151 Seabreeze Blv  E-701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,115.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10549854
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  5. Building: Selene Oceanfront Residen
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, this stunning southeast corner home in Selene, Fort Lauderdales newest luxury oceanfront building, offers over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. With three bedroo
Details for 4930 27th Terrace, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 211
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10530560
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Coral Key Villas 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This elegantly finished 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath home features marble floors, vaulted ceilings, beautiful dark wood trim and solid doors, grand staircase, carved limestone fireplace, and more. This home ch
Details for 3211 Karen Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,998,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,822.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,448,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2194
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: R11144626
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Trade Winds Estates First Add
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
New price! Direct intracoastal waterfront property. Enjoy the boating lifestyle in this rare east delray home on the intracoastal waterway ideal for fishing & boating with 75 feet of prime water front
Details for 917 Iris Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $846.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4722
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11115643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury in Delray's coveted Tropic Isle. 5 bedroom 5.5 bath deepwater estate boasts 90+/ feet of prime waterfront on an extra wide canal, offering effortless ocea
Details for 16123 Pendio Drive, BELLA COLLINA, FL 34756
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $474.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8417
  8. Acreage: 1.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109088
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: BELLA COLLINA
  3. Zipcode: 34756
  4. Elementary School: Grassy Lake
  5. Middle School: East Ridge
  6. High School: Lake Minneola
  7. Provided by: BELLA COLLINA REAL ESTATE CO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing a stunning new construction opportunity in the guard gated community of Bella Collina, located at 16123 Pendio Drive. This thoughtfully designed custom residence blends
Details for 4028 Rocky Shores Drive, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6494
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8497962
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Coverocky Point
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable offering, this extraordinary waterfront estate presents a once in a lifetime opportunity to own one of Tampas most exclusive private residences. Set on over half an acre within a
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $746.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 5353
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26026967
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a sprawling over 12,600 square foot lot, stunning Mediterranean style estate designed by renowned architect William Eckler featuring 7 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. Soaring cathedral ceilings h
Details for 333 Murray Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26026965
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Sprawling 12,600 square foot lot on one of the most desirable streets in coastal West Palm Beach. Measuring roughly 100ft x 126ft, this opportunity should not be missed DISCLAIMER: The written and ver
Listing Details for 000, Z-1 Beachside Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Community Pool: Yes