Details for 464 Golden Gate Point 703, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4077
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685865
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: La Bellasara
  5. Building: La Bellasara
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Commanding breathtaking panoramas of Sarasota Bay, the downtown skyline, and the barrier islands beyond, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence at La Bellasara enjoys a rare 7th floor vantage
Details for 1111 Ritz Carlton Drive 1603, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $887.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4684538
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Residences
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at the iconic Ritz Carlton Residences. The most updated unit in the building, this penthouse features top of the line finishes, 24 Portugal tile throughout, water views from e
Details for 324 Bayshore Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $501.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 7971
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4683138
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Bay Acres Resub
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Big bay views surround you from this exquisitely updated waterfront estate. Welcome to 324 Bayshore Drive, a property of nearly half an acre set on a large, open stretch of the bay with easy access to
Details for 8017 Manasota Key Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $573.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6965
  10. Acreage: 0.95 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4682258
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Elementary School: Englewood
  5. Middle School: Venice Area
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on nearly a full acre with 214 feet of direct bay frontage, this Manasota Key waterfront estate offers a rare bay to Gulf lifestyle, combining deep water boating access with deeded beach access ju
Details for 313 Hammock Circle, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $619.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6445
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4682229
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: ANNA MARIA
  3. Zipcode: 34216
  4. Subdivision: Coconut Bayou
  5. Provided by: DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This waterfront coastal retreat embodies refined island luxury, offered completely turnkey and thoughtfully designed for both elevated living and exceptional entertaining. Positioned on a quiet cul de
Details for 550 Golden Gate Point  503, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,579.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2529
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4679727
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Amara On Sarasota Bay
  5. Building: Amara On Sarasota Bay
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Brookside
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: RONTO REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. The allure of Amara is as diverse as it is extraordinaryan unmatched residential experience shaped by its coveted Golden
Details for 7003 Holmes Boulevard, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,042.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4678763
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
  5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream modern retreat! This brand new, custom built masterpiece offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 luxurious baths, and an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort. Nestled just steps fr
Details for 464 Golden Gate Point 304, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $980.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4074
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4676340
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: La Bellasara
  5. Building: La Bellasara
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Freshly painted and professionally stagedwith furnishings includedthis move in ready waterfront residence at La Bellasara presents an exceptional opportunity to enjoy refined bayfront living on covete
Details for 870 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 186
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671252
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Front Homesite Iconic Views & Unparalleled Luxury Discover a rare opportunity to own Lot #6, The Lighthouse Lot, in Hill Tide EstatesBoca Grandes most renowned waterfront community.
Details for 1642 Bahia Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $690.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5785
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4667508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning New Construction by Award Winning Architect Dan Lear in coveted West of Trail Neighborhood** This meticulously designed luxury home offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and timeless s