Searching on:
  1. City = Holmes Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 403 63rd Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $4,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1150
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4687024
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Gardens Rep
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished coastal retreat available for weekly rentals. Minimum 7 Days Lease REQUIRED. No smoking and no pets. $200 Cleaning Fee required from Tenant. 6 Guest Occupancy MAX. 2 Parking Spaces ava
Details for 6400 Flotilla Drive 78, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1377
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4684747
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Westbay Point Moorings
  5. Building: Westbay Point Moorings
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF SARASOTA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished summer rental available June 15September 15, 2026 in Holmes Beach on beautiful Anna Maria Island. Comfortable, turnkey condo at 6400 Flotilla Dr #78 offering a relaxed island setting close t
Details for 305 57th Street B, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1450
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4682533
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Holmes Beach 13th
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Annual turnkey furnished rental available for a 4.1.26 move in. Nestled on a quiet street in Holmes Beach, this renovated 2 BR / 1 Bath Island Cottage may just be what you are looking for. Be on vacat
Details for 304 29th Street A, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4679989
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: MICHAELA DAMM & PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 2BR/2BA half duplex available for rent in Holmes Beach. This fully furnished property has been completely updated everything is brand new and thoughtfully selected. The home is
Details for 107 29th Street, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 900
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4680095
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Ilexhurst
  5. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate island lifestyle in this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home, available for an annual lease. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood just steps from the sugar white sands of the Gulf o
Details for 731 Manatee Avenue 731, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1187
  9. Acreage: 2.99 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4689169
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Westbay Cove South
  5. Building: Westbay Cove South
  6. Elementary School: Anna Maria
  7. Middle School: Martha B. King
  8. High School: Manatee
  9. Provided by: IVP OF FLORIDA INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
All Inclusive Island Living with Stunning Bay Views. Live where others vacation! This second floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a commanding view of the Bay and a refreshed interior that feels
Details for 8303 Marina Drive 12, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
Rental
  1. Price: $500.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693059
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: HOLMES BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Provided by: MIKE NORMAN REALTY INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
BOAT SLIP #12 FOR RENT... Available for a 25' boat. 2' draft. Water available. 12 month lease. $50 application fee. 1st, last & $500 deposit required for lease. Canal located off Bimimi Bay & open wat