Searching on:
  1. School = Pine Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1033 Seasage Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,270.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11134478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Ext
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Mastering a mix of classic style and fresh, light ease, this impressive European inspired showplace by award winning architect Randall Stofft is beautifully landscaped on an expansive corner property
Details for 1901 Ocean Boulevard 18, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $10,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,561.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4099
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Delray Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Delray Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Ocean Delray penthouse offers beachside glamour, luxury and elegance. With a private elevator and garage, it lives like a single family home with five star amenities and white glove services that
Details for 941 Iris Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7536
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11143423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront compound offering two designer renovated homes with 180' of deepwater in Tropic Isle. 945 Iris features 5BR/5BA, a first floor primary suite, VIP guest suite, steam cabana bath, two
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $8,471,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 623
  3. Acreage: 43.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11015786
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Farms East
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own 43+ acres in the town of loxahatchee groves approx 875ft off southern blvd. Minutes from main arterial roads, perfect location for large equine facility, agritourism busine
Details for 942 Bolender Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $972.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 8224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Construction coastal contemporary estate. Meticulously designed for the discerning owner and entirely attuned to modern living, this exquisite, new construction, coastal contemporary residence is
Details for 1625 Ocean Boulevard 10, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,136.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3627
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: 1625 South Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 1625 South Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Brand new, never lived in oceanfront residence at 1625 S Ocean Blvd, Unit 10 in Delray Beach. Fully furnished and move in ready, featuring new custom closets, powder room and living room TV center. Bo
Details for 12900 Okeechobee Boulevard, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10566906
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an incredible opportunity to own and develop right in the middle of the growing western communities. With Royal Palm Beach to the East and all of the development to west such as Westlake and W
Details for 939 Eve Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $924.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11115360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the future of luxury at 939 Eve Delray Beacha waterfront marvel just over 8,000 square feet, designed to take your breath away. With construction slated for completion in 2026, this estate
Details for 950 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living at 950 Cypress, a stunning modern residence offering 7,670 total square feet of thoughtfully designed space. The home features 5 spacious bedrooms, 7 full bathrooms, and 2 h
Details for 944 Cypress Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $919.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018057
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Tropic Isle 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Century 21 LUXE HOMES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 944 Cypress, an exceptional modern estate offering 7,937 total square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This residence features 5 spacious bedrooms, including two luxurious primar