Searching on:
- County = Brevard
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,187.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4570
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11164269
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Sampson Grove Subdivision
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $442.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8918
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon,River Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6381349
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: River Falls Estates
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 770
- Acreage: 8.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10432016
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32905
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.06 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6365662
- County: BREVARD
- City: PALM BAY
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: RELENTLESS REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9992
- Acreage: 18.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11145889
- County: Brevard
- City: Palm Bay
- Zipcode: 32907
- Subdivision: Melbourne Poultry Colony Add N
- Provided by: Relentless Real Estate Co.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $408.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7585
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404426
- County: BREVARD
- City: COCOA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32931
- Subdivision: Sunset Cove
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26026106
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Sunset Bay Subd
- Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5372
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6395661
- County: BREVARD
- City: MERRITT ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32952
- Subdivision: Agnes M. Kraker
- Provided by: ORLANDO PROPERTY ADVISORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $736.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11162970
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: Indian River Oaks Subd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $699.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3719
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019967
- County: Brevard
- City: Melbourne Beach
- Zipcode: 32951
- Subdivision: A Plat Of Beach House Estates
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice