Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villas Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1444
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788748
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
Townhome
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1102
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016617
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Jupiter Lakes Villas Condo I A
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $299.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536846
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
Single Family
- Price: $358,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4683943
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $339,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4691710
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 3
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4683531
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: Garden Lakes Villas Sec 1
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26000836
- County: Broward
- City: Davie
- Zipcode: 33024
- Subdivision: Colonial Lakes Villas
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 09/22/25
- Days On Market: 321
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8397147
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Deer Park
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1850
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: FC315658
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Building: Pine Lakes Villas Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $309,500
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1984
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: W7873682
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34653
- Subdivision: Millpond Lakes Villas Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice