Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeside Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 118 Lakeside Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $308.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1444
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 788748
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Villas
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own slice of coastal heaven at this stunning, fully furnished retreat in the heart of Panama City Beach! Located at 118 Lake Side Circle, this property offers the perfect blend of relax
Details for 4110 39th Ave W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
Single Family
  1. Price: $269,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4688785
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34205
  4. Subdivision: The Villas Of Lakeside South
  5. Elementary School: Robert H. Prine
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: ISLAND REAL ESTATE-ANNA MARIA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improvement!! Seller wants it sold!! Whether youre searching for a primary residence, a winter getaway, or an investment property, this west brade
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 214, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6398427
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PIXEL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium on the 2nd floor in the desirable Villas at Lakeside communityan ideal blend of modern comfort and convenient Oviedo living. This move in ready residence showcases a remo
Details for 1919 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1066
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6369757
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the Market! Beautiful, Completely Renovated Ground Level, 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium in Oviedo's Villas at Lakeside. All finishes and surfaces are new! The open Kitchen with breakfast bar
Details for 1950 Summer Club Drive 202, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1278
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6400027
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained second floor condo in the highly desirable Oviedo! Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this spacious unit features tile flooring throughout and ceiling fans wit
Details for 1939 Summer Club Apt Drive 315, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1223
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6395939
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: SUNRISE PROPERTIES SOLUTIONS LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom split floor plan, this condo located in the highly desirable Oviedo area of Seminole County. Boasting over 1,200 square feet of living space, this home o
Details for 1910 Summer Club Drive 104, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1066
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rainbow
  7. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: IMPACT REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor condo in the highly desirable Villas at Lakeside offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the heart of Oviedo. This move in ready 2 bedro
Details for 1939 Summer Club Drive 215, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1278
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6397724
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $224,000 BEST PRICED UPDATED 3BR 2BA CONDO IN OVIEDO! Spacious updated 2nd floor condo with stunning lake views from nearly every room. Move in ready with brand new AC (2025). Updated kit
Details for 1999 Summer Club Drive 313, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 975
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6368581
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: SELECTIVE REALTY GROUP LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in the Heart of Oviedo. Located in one of Oviedo's most desirable communities The Villas of Lakeside. The home boasts a split floorplan with a separate dini
Details for 1929 Summer Club Drive 105, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 657
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6406051
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Lakeside A Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering easy access near the front of the desirable Villas at Lakeside community. This move in ready unit features ceramic tile flooring throug