Searching on:
  1. County = Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Land
  1. Price: $10,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 410
  3. Acreage: 7.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6294158
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Provided by: APERTURE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Lakefront Vacant Lot just under 10 (MOL) Acres in the Markham Woods Corridor Two Parcels Being Sold Together Discover a rare and exceptional opportunity to own the last buildable vacant residen
Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 20800
  8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370385
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397734
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,780.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 2878 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 17
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 24
  7. Bldg sqft: 28809
  8. Acreage: 7.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403834
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Elementary School: Woodlands
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Lake Mary
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Estate at Markham Woods. Set behind private electronic gates and a guarded entry, a rare sense of arrival unfolds across more than seven acres of s
Details for Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Land
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 270
  3. Acreage: 25.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6335700
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Live. Life. Lakefront. An extraordinary opportunity unfolds along the shores of Lake Markham, where more than 25 acres invite the creation of a legacy estate or multi generational compound. On the des
Details for 3545 Legacy Hills Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 16543
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Heathrow
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Lake Mary
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Details for Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Land
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 379
  3. Acreage: 8.99 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302605
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
YOUR WAIT IS OVER! MARKHAM WOODS FRONTAGE! RARE OPPORTUNITY! Now is your opportunity to own this parcel of land, almost nine acres, in one of Seminole Counties most desirable areas. The seller has de
Details for 760 Lake Markham Rd, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,540,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $571.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 238
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7943
  8. Acreage: 6.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6344118
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover this custom designed contemporary home offering 5,752 square feet under air with four bedrooms, four full baths and two half baths. This magnificent estate home
Details for 746 Lake Mills Road, OVIEDO, FL 32766
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $547.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7668
  8. Acreage: 7.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6405919
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32766
  4. Elementary School: Walker
  5. Middle School: Chiles
  6. High School: Hagerty
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exclusive lakefront equestrian estate on pristine lake mills a private skiable florida lake on 7. 22 acre gated lakefront estate offers a rare blend of