Searching on:
  1. School = Rock Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 812 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 13
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 20800
  8. Acreage: 11.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370385
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Presenting The Fortress, SET ON NEARLY 12 ACRES, a one of a kind architectural masterpiece created for those who understand that true luxury is not styl
Details for 810 Sweetwater Club Boulevard, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 11603
  8. Acreage: 5.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385114
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A Private European Estate in the Heart of Longwood!! Hidden beyond iron gates and a winding brick drive shaded by timeless old oaks, this 5.13 acre estate emerges with quiet authority a residence des
Details for 51 Ponkan Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 5.98 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  5. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  6. High School: Apopka
  7. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Details for 880 Brantley Drive, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8124
  8. Acreage: 12.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6402900
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  5. Middle School: Rock Lake
  6. High School: Lake Brantley
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Once in a lifetime opportunity to own a privately gated estate on acreage(12 total acres, approx 3 dry) along the pristine shores of Lake Brantley. This astounding 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath estate welcomes
Details for 700 West Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Land
  1. Price: $2,394,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 370
  3. Acreage: 4.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909196
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Elementary School: Woodlands
  5. Middle School: Rock Lake
  6. High School: Lyman
  7. Provided by: GIVE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Property Overview 4.73 Acres in Prime Longwood Location This is a unique opportunity to own 4.73 acres across two parcels in a desirable Longwood neighborhood adjacent to SandalWood Park, which feat
Details for 305 Sweetwater Club Circle, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6442
  8. Acreage: 1.51 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6376694
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located behind the gates of the exclusive, guard gated Sweetwater Club Tennis Community, this secluded luxury POOL estate sits on nearly 1.5 acres of lush, tree lined grounds, offering exceptional pri
Details for 811 Greenshire Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6406
  8. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6399384
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
  5. Elementary School: Sabal Point
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 811 Greenshire Ct, a rare opportunity to own a fully renovated private estate in the heart of Longwood, FL, where luxury, space, and multigenerational living come together on nearly 2 acres
Details for 2892 Nahele Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4593
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6328484
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Ponkan Reserve South
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Merritt by Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, an award winning custom home builder celebrated for refined design and attention to detail. This exquisite
Details for 891 Markham Woods Road, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5726
  8. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6401694
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Elementary School: Woodlands
  5. Middle School: Rock Lake
  6. High School: Lyman
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Privately on 1.7 acres along one of the sought after corridors of Markham Woods Road in Longwood, this exceptional property presents a rare opportunity to enjoy space, flexibility and modern upgrades
Details for 2615 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 297
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3346
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6327567
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: THE REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction from Nest Homes by Urban Perch, award winning custom home builder. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,530 sq. ft. of single