Searching on:
  1. City = Longwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 420 Summit Ridge Place 212, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,725
  4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1274
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6391828
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sabal Point A Co
  5. Building: Residences At Sabal Point A Condo
  6. Provided by: PRIMAC GROUP, INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo located in the highly sought after gated community of The Residences at Sabal Point. With 1,368 sq. ft. of updated living s
Details for 744 Church Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6402848
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Elementary School: Longwood
  5. Middle School: Milwee
  6. High School: Winter Springs
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable 2 Bed / 1 Bath 1/2 Duplex with Large Fenced Yard Great Longwood Location! If you're looking for a budget friendly home in a fantastic location, this is it! This no frills 2 bedroom, 1 bath
Details for 211 Bay Avenue A, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,590.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1083
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 544
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6113168
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood
  5. Provided by: DIVERSIFIED REALTY HOLDINGS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to stay in the lovely downtown Longwood Historic District. Cozy 1 bed/1bath Upstairs apartment. Steps away from downtown Longwood and SunRail Station. Walk to Reiter Park with Amphit
Details for 200 Oleander Street, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6404604
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood
  5. Provided by: KHARIS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming rental property located in the heart of Longwood, FL. This inviting home offers a convenient lifestyle, with easy access to several delicious restaurants and popular departmen
Details for 300 Orange Avenue B, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,467.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,517
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 833
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6395602
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Longwood
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 BEDROOM 1 BATH DUPLEX LOCATED IN LONGWOOD! Move in Ready, 2 Parking Spots, Fenced In Yard, Living & Dining Rooms, Tile Flooring Throughout, CONVENIENT to Major Roads, Shopping, and Schools. The dep
Details for 829 Wildmere Avenue, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 818
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 2.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: G5078437
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Wildmere Village
  5. Provided by: THE BRIDLEWOOD RE CO LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home at 829 E Wildmere Ave #101, Longwood, FL 32750! This charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle in a prime location. Situated in th
Details for 1912 Wizard Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,325.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6384897
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Oak Arbor
  5. Provided by: WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 1 bath duplex, conveniently located off of Longwood/Lake Mary Road, providing quick access to either Ronald Reagan Blvd or West Lake Mary Blvd. Close to Lake Mary dining, shopping, and ente
Details for 127 Springwood Circle F, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 666
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6389992
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Building: Springwood Village
  6. Provided by: WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 Bedroom condo for Rent First Floor Longwood , FL Enjoy the comfort and convenience in this spacious first floor 1 bedroom , 1 bath condo located in Longwood , FL . The home features a la