Single Family
- Price: $18,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,244.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 16
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 14862
- Acreage: 0.79 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6366604
- County: ORANGE
- City: GOLDEN OAK
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Golden Oak Ph 01c
- Elementary School: Castleview
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: GOLDEN OAK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $988.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,900,000
- Last Price Change: 06/26/25
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 18706
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4653658
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Siesta Key Bay Island
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Sarasota
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10866
- Acreage: 1,935.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM704652
- County: ALACHUA
- City: MICANOPY
- Zipcode: 32667
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Reddick
- Middle School: North Marion
- High School: North Marion
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,238.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $19,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1930
MLS#: R11150381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Edgewater
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $18,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 88
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11163573
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,403.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $23,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 747
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R10981591
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $18,050,000.00
- Days On Market: 431
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4643371
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NOKOMIS
- Zipcode: 34275
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $18,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,876.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9591
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11154413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $18,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 370
- Acreage: 523.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10502534
- County: Polk
- City: Haines City
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Lake Hatcheneha
- Provided by: Wealth Harbor
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,085.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8606
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26014983
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Rolling Hills
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice