Searching on:
- School = Pembroke Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $745,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002012
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec Three
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3276
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11165291
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Sec 6
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10542079
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
Townhome
- Price: $483,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024041
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Pembroke Lakes Section Seven
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Hot Tropic Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $439,810.00
- Price sqft: $256.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,750
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543222
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Villas West
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Winner Realty & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162677
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Previous Price: $439,999
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10535651
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Cedarwoods
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: New Castle Realty Inc #1
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $424,900.00
- Price sqft: $355.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004135
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,999.00
- Price sqft: $299.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1335
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10536846
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $391.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020999
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Everglades Sugar & Land Co
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice