Searching on:
  1. School = River Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 350 Runyon Loop, Beverly Hills, FL 34465
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2187
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: 854731
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Beverly Hills
  3. Zipcode: 34465
  4. Subdivision: Highridge Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Harper Realty Inc
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Nice Newer Home Built in High Ridge Village. 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Car garage. Walk in closets. Laundry room. Island kitchen. Available August 1st. Do not disturb current tenants.
Details for 7831 Barclay Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,775.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1661
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488851
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Middle School: River Ridge
  6. High School: River Ridge
  7. Provided by: HOMES BY SANDERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Adorable 3 br 2 bath 2 car with community pool in river ridge. Newer paint, eat in kitchen and all new tile flooring ( no carpet)fenced rear yard w shed. Good ac and roof. Eat in kitchen. Great school
Details for 7910 Hardwick Drive 713, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1049
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8504457
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Available June move in! Wonderful Luxury Ground Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 Bedrooms with 1 Fu
Details for 7828 Hardwick Drive 927, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,875
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1149
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8487006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34653
  4. Subdivision: Millpond Trace Condo
  5. Building: Millpond Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Deer Park
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful Luxury 2nd Floor Condo with amenities and lifestyle you want in the desirable Millpond Community! This charming condo completely remodeled has 2 bedrooms with 2 Full Baths plus inside laundr
Details for 8516 Corinthian Way, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 655
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: U8251520
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Commons
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the gated community of Lexington features a 2 car garage and offers a haven of tranquility. Upon entry, you'll be greeted by vaulted ceilings, elegant tile
Details for 11616 Baywood Meadows Drive 5, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 662
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1417
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: T3536964
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Baywood Meadows Ph 01
  5. Building: Baywood Meadows Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Moon Lake
  7. Middle School: River Ridge
  8. High School: River Ridge
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This is it!! This is one of the most upgraded units in the gorgeous and highly desired Baywood Meadows community. Completely remodeled throughout. Located in one of the best school districts in the co