Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 34203
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9000 Cortez Road, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 58.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693003
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in Southwest Bradenton along Cortez Road, this offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 58 acres for a high end luxury residential development project. The property is
Details for 1211 62nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $2,399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 24
  5. Baths: 16
  6. Bldg sqft: 8488
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8496438
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: De Loach
  5. Provided by: POWELL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
8 Unit Duplex portfolio in South Bradenton. There are a total of 4 buildings next to each other with each building having two units. All units are 3 bedroom 2 bathrooms with 1,061 total sq ft . All un
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 6.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4685981
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
No brainer SFH building site, with in place zoning. Save yourself lengthy approvals, time wasted, just submit and build. 9/units an acre, 37000 cars a day, dead middle of everything, and an elementary
Details for 2008 53rd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 5069
  8. Acreage: 6.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: A4686129
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Eucalyptus Heights
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4609 44th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Land
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/08/25
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Acreage: 4.66 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4673106
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Elwood Park
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
4.5 up to 20 acres on 44th Ave and 45th St. All three properties connect. This would allow for entrance from 45th St and 44 Ave. 44th is a 4 lane throughfare from Cortez to Lakewood Ranch. 4609 44th A
Details for 4609 44th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $598.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 4.66 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4685470
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Elwood Park
  5. Elementary School: Samoset
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your country oasis in town a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on private land with a pond and no HOA, CDD, or deed restrictions. Step into an inviting family room anchor
Details for 6243 Plateau Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402159
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph I Subph Ia Ib Ph
  5. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Proudly Presenting this Beautiful designer Taylor Morrison Esplanade Executive Farnese Model 3 car (tandem) garage 2/3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool residence, originally designed as the model home, featur
Details for 6032 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3461
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4689165
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in the sought after Esplanade at The Heights! Built in 2022 by Taylor Morrison, this stunning Lazio model offers a blend of modern elegance, thoughtful upgrades and resort sty
Details for 6615 Butlers Crest Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2929
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8477077
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: The Plantations At Tara Golf
  5. Elementary School: Tara
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous 4 BEDROOM 3 1/2 BATH POOL Home w/ oversized 3 CAR GARAGE located in The Plantations at Tara Golf. Please contact the owner to schedule showings. This home is situated in a beautiful golf comm
Details for 6145 Grandview Hill Court, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3419
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4675450
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Heights Ph Ii Subph A C Ph I
  5. Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing an exceptional new listing in the highly desirable, Esplanade at the Heights. This stunning home is in a gated community and features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, a versatile den, perfect for a ho