Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sleepy Hollow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 116 Windmill Way, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $613,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6396045
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: URBAN CITY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced price! Best value in the area! Beautiful, charming and spacious pool home on a nearly half acre corner lot in the desirable Sleepy Hollow community of Longwood. This 4 bedroom residence offers
Details for 2 Hudson Cove, LONGWOOD, FL 32750
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3019
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6395131
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32750
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Altamonte
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: LEGACY REALTY & BROKERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the established Sleepy Hollow community, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on an oversized ~0.40 acre lot in the heart of Longwood. With matur
Details for 719 Brom Bones Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1225361
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Commercial Benchmark
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Practically brand new home with a newly enclosed, air conditioned porch, panoramic windows, and views of the beautifully maintained private backyard and pool area. The home has been flood mitigated w
Details for 2721 Athens Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2658
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: G5109513
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Sleepy Hollow First A
  5. Provided by: CARLINO REAL ESTATE GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller is offering up to a $10,000 credit toward the buyer's closing costs. Welcome to your new home! This spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in a quiet, family friendly neighborhoo
Details for 5320 4th Place, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2375
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: OM710351
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improved to $414,900 with major value added! This 4 bedroom, 3 bath POOL HOME in the desirable Sleepy Hollow community now offers one of the best
Details for 128 Euclid Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $36.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $336,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9006
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8488136
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow Sub
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 128 Euclid Avenue. A thoughtfully updated Seffner residence that blends comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Step inside to an airy living area with abundant natural light, an updated
Details for 244 54th Court, OCALA, FL 34480
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1813
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8479706
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34480
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow
  5. Elementary School: Ward
  6. Middle School: Fort King
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: LISTED SIMPLY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 or 4 bedroom, two full tile bathrooms, block home located in Sleepy Hollow Subdivision and only a few blocks off East Fort King Street and 55th Avenue. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood and
Details for 200 Patrice Hope Street, LEESBURG, FL 34748
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2252
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6370034
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LEESBURG
  3. Zipcode: 34748
  4. Subdivision: Leesburg Sleepy Hollow First A
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to 200 Patrice Hope Street, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with 1,585 sq. ft. in the highly desirable Sunnyside area of Leesburg, FL. This move in ready retreat c
Details for 38645 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $58.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1368
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8498973
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful updated home located in the desirable sleepy Hollow resident owned cooperative community. This charming property features 1 spacious bedroom plus an additional bedroom offeri
Details for 38644 Remora Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $68,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $39.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $84,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1716
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8457043
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Sleepy Hollow Mobile Estates
  5. Provided by: RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price Improved and back on the market with a fresh opportunity! Dont miss your chance to own this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a peaceful Zephyrhills community with owned land. This home featu