Searching on:
- City = Seffner
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6087
- Acreage: 20.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504466
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,192,000.00
- Price sqft: $730.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,592,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3002
- Acreage: 10.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8438375
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 1039
- Acreage: 11.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3457677
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: BHOGADE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 270
- Acreage: 10.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8417228
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,095,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6631
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506217
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $990,000.00
- Days On Market: 624
- Acreage: 3.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6226672
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 48
- Acreage: 3.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486880
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4213
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8492517
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $875,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 3.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8474253
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8417479
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
- Elementary School: McDonald
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice