Searching on:
  1. School = South Seminole
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4839 9th Drive 4839, Plantation, FL 33317
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 736
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26017404
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Townhouses Of Plantation
  5. Building: Townhouses Of Plantation
  6. Elementary School: Plantation
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: South Plantation
  9. Provided by: Clearview Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 602 Kenwick Circle 105, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6393526
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo available for rent at 602 Kenwick Cir #105 in Casselberry, offering a functional split floor plan with an open concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas for
Details for 2086 71st Way, Davie, FL 33317
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1884
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025237
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33317
  4. Subdivision: Newmans Survey Sub No 1 & 2
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Renovated Studio. Walk to NSU. Perfect for college students! Located just west of the Turnpike, walking distance to Nova Southeastern University & College Ave. This unit includes access to washe
Details for 70 Moree Loop 63, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Rental
  1. Price: $1,525.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1116
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6385980
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Bay Tree Sec 09
  5. Building: Bay Tree Sec 09
  6. Elementary School: lands
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Winter Springs
  9. Provided by: PAINE-ANDERSON PROPERTIES, INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Two story condominium in Winter Springs. The two bedroom, 1 and 1/2 bath unit is located in the Highlands community. Tile and laminate flooring, spacious layout, kitchen has a pass thru window to th
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 204e, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 885
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6391609
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: POTENTIAL PROPERTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor apartment located in the desirable Fernan Park area of Orlando. Nestled in a gated community surrounded by lush nature and greenery, thi
Details for 42 Madrid Lane 7-16, Davie, FL 33324
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Village Condo Phase I
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Roomate opportunity in the most beautiful townhouse located in valencia village. 1 bedrrom with a shared office space and private bathroom fully furnished with a beautufil large balcony for hangouts.
Details for 1167 Calle Del Rey  A, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 921
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6403345
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Marbeya Club Condo
  5. Building: Marbeya Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sterling Park
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated first floor Condo at Marbeya Club available for lease! This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers modern comforts and convenience in a prime location. The interior offers a brigh