Searching on:
  1. School = Casselberry
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 209 Triplet Drive, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6361616
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Seminola Park Amd
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Private Waterfront Oasis Awaits! Discover this charming waterfront retreat, perfectly situated on nearly an acre with stunning lake views... Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the water from your
Details for 254 Oak Park Place, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2371
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6308015
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: ROBERTS & ROBERTS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable South Division of Sunset Oaks, Seminole County, this charming single family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The property features a lovely backyard, perfect f
Details for 1262 Seminola Boulevard, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $26.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 13939
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6400917
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Sportsmans Paradise
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1262 Seminola Blvd. , a beautifully renovated home featuring modern finishes throughout. This move in ready home offers a brand new kitchen w
Details for 461 Jasmine Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2319
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6397424
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Queens Mirror South
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated and Move in Ready in Beautiful Casselberry! With major system upgrades already completed, including Nearly NEW Roof (2022), HVAC system (2021), Plumbing (2022), Electric (2022), Water Heater (
Details for 800 Diane Circle, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1584
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6357379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Lake Kathryn Woods
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: WESTIN REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 800 Diane Dr. a beautifully updated corner lot home perfect for families and first time buyers. This warm and inviting property features a brand new kitchen with modern finishes, new floor
Details for 481 Kentia Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6406227
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Queens Mirror South 2nd Rep Ad
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid 3 bedroom, 2 bath block home on a corner lot in an established Casselberry neighborhood. Detached 2 car garage, plus a separate storage shed in the back. Original throughout and ready for its ne
Details for 620 Lilac Road, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 958
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6381550
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Queens Mirror South
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: WESTIN REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in an established Casselberry neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. The home is in average condition and offers a functio
Details for 177 Hill Street, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Townhome
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1119
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6382311
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Southport Condo
  5. Elementary School: Casselberry
  6. Middle School: South Seminole
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting townhouse style condominium offering comfort, privacy, and low maintenance living in a convenient Casselberry location. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home backs onto a peaceful green
Details for 646 Kenwick Circle 103, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6394379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated first floor, two bedroom condo, ready for immediate move in! Designed with style and comfort in mind, the home features trendy pallet board accent walls and fresh,
Details for 612 Kenwick Circle 103, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1126
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6378275
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Special incentive available for cash buyers with a quick closingask for details! Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the Oxford Square community o