Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oxford%Square%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 646 Kenwick Circle 103, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6394379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully renovated first floor, two bedroom condo, ready for immediate move in! Designed with style and comfort in mind, the home features trendy pallet board accent walls and fresh,
Details for 612 Kenwick Circle 103, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1126
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6378275
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: SHAWFIELD REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Special incentive available for cash buyers with a quick closingask for details! Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in the Oxford Square community o
Details for 602 Kenwick Circle 202, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $154,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1126
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6366079
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Oxford Square Condominium Community, located in the established and vibrant city of Casselberry. This well maintained property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious living
Details for 654 Kenwick Circle 104, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R4911175
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Elementary School: Casselberry
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: MAX 2 REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
High demand Rental market 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with excellent upside for investors or personal use. This unit features a walk up with easy disability access. Functional split bedroom floor plan,
Details for 610 Kenwick Circle 205, CASSELBERRY, FL 32707
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6380307
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32707
  4. Subdivision: Oxford Square Condo
  5. Building: Oxford Square Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully updated second floor condo in Oxford Square 0 a well maintained community with no special assessments and a recently paid off roof. Inside, the split bedroom layout offers p