Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ashwood Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 101f, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $132,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 852
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6376714
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HOA Incentive available or Seller Concessions" Call me for additional information. Move In Ready Ground Floor Corner Condo Exceptional 1BR/1BA Opportunity! Welcome to this beautifully updated gro
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 206f, FERN PARK, FL 32730
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $130,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 852
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: V4947751
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: FERN PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condominium Associatio
  5. Building: Ashwood Condominium Association
  6. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This Beautiful Condominium unit, JUST REDUCED, is all newly remodeled inside. This 1 bedroom/1bathroom unit on the second floor, end unit, is very close to the community pool. With only steps This t
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 104a, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 990
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: V4946475
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Get in on the Ground Floor of this 2 bedroom 1 bath unit. 885 square feet interior plus a rear screened porch for a total of 990 sq. ft. View from the back porch overlooks one of the two courtyards a
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 101b, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Condominium
  1. Price: $104,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 852
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: S5148117
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for a primary residence! Motivated seller! Open to offers. !This first floor unit is offered at an excellent price within a well maintained condominium community. The apartment is
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 201e, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1005
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6391918
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: POTENTIAL PROPERTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a well maintained gated community in Casselberry, Orlando. This second floor features a spacious layout and a large screened in patio, perfect for rel
Details for 1000 Lake Of The Woods Boulevard 204e, CASSELBERRY, FL 32730
Rental
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 885
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6391609
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: CASSELBERRY
  3. Zipcode: 32730
  4. Subdivision: Ashwood Condo
  5. Building: Ashwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: English Estates
  7. Middle School: South Seminole
  8. High School: Lake Howell
  9. Provided by: POTENTIAL PROPERTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor apartment located in the desirable Fernan Park area of Orlando. Nestled in a gated community surrounded by lush nature and greenery, thi