Searching on:
  1. School = Chain O Lakes Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1313 Diego Terrace In-law Sui, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 450
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6385566
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Peace Crk Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Chain O Lakes Elem
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For Lease: Private In Law Suite in Winter Haven, FL $1,400/Month Looking for a clean, private rental in Winter Haven? This 450 sq. ft. in law suite
Details for 5109 Eaglesmere Drive 11a, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 591
  7. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6401569
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Windhover Condo
  5. Building: Windhover Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to move in. First floor, one bedroom with tile floors throughout. Includes a washer and dryer. Walk to Universal Studios. Windhover Condos are minutes to I 4, Turnpike, Mall of Millenia, Propert
Details for 5512 Metrowest Boulevard 304, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6366333
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Palms Club Condo
  5. Building: Palms Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Eagles Nest Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: PREMIER MANAGEMENT GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This comfortable 1 bed / 1 bath condo with 898 sq. ft. is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy! Located on the third floor of the beautiful, gated Palms Club community, the unit features
Details for 6413 Astor Village Avenue 309, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,390.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,425
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 816
  9. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6390426
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
  5. Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
  6. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable gated community of The Hamptons at MetroWest. This property is conveniently situated just minutes from Millenia Mall, Valencia Col
Details for 6025 Westgate Drive 2533, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 713
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400296
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Fountainsmetro West
  5. Building: Fountainsmetro West
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located in the desirable MetroWest area. Situated within a gated community, this unit offers both comfort and convenience in one of Orlandos
Details for 7360 Westpointe Boulevard 132, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 842
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6402851
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Bermuda Dunes Private Residenc
  5. Building: Bermuda Dunes Private Residence
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: REPRO REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with new carpet, nestled on the third floor, boasting lofty ceilings that enhance the sense of space. Located in th
Details for 1025 Hiawassee Road 2216, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 7175
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5147368
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in MetroWest Tradewinds Condominium Tradewinds Condominium is located in the beautiful Orlando metropolitan area. This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor unit features a bedroom with