Details for 521 Las Olas Boulevard Ph1 Combo, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,292.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 434
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6980
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10490185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Andare By Pininfarina
  5. Building: Andare By Pininfarina
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Pre construction Andare by Pininfarina developed by Related Group, offers the most exclusive address Downtown Fort Lauderdale has to offer at Las Olas and the River. This exquisite Penthouse combinati
Details for 400 State Road 80, Belle Glade, FL 33430
Land
  1. Price: $16,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 207
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11133342
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Belle Glade
  3. Zipcode: 33430
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Attention Investors!! Vacant land with a 4000+ sq ft shop. 6 parcels of land total included in this sale equalling 85+/ acres. 84 acres are within unincorporated Palm Beach County and approx 1 acre
Details for 2593 8th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,194.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13392
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26005855
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Santa Barbara Shores
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a coveted point lot where the Intracoastal meets Lake Santa Barbara, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 270 feet of prime dockage, accommodating multiple large vessels with ease. Sw
Details for 1918 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,055.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7781
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10527273
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Coral Ridge North Add 24
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a premier direct Intracoastal isle overlooking Birch State Park, this estate sits on nearly 16,000 sf with 100 ft of waterfront. Wide open water views from almost every room highlight the c
Details for 441 Isle Of Palms Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $932.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 17112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26018696
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Stilwell Isles Isle Of Palms
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover unparalleled modern waterfront luxury in this magnificent New Construction Estate located in the prestigious Las Olas Isles of Fort Lauderdale! Encompassing approximately 10,500 square feet o
Details for 300 Colonial Lane, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,598.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4418
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26007664
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: El Encanto 2
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
A timeless Bermuda jewel in the North End where old Florida charm meets refined modern living. New construction Bermuda style residence in Palm Beach's coveted North End, with completion anticipated
Details for 14630 Watermark Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,585.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10031
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11164812
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Place
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Introducing a beautifully crafted modern waterfront residence located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway in the private, gated community of Harbor Place, adjacent to The Bear's Club in Palm Beach G
Details for 13249 Rolling Green Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,825.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8711
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11141114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: North Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience next level luxury home built by Cherry Luxury Homes in North Palm Beach's/Juno Beach newest Intracoastal residence. This new construction signature residence offers bespoke design and the
Details for 640 3rd Key Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,959.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8116
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10544261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Key
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Incredible Sunrise Key Point Estate sited on 365 ft +/ of total wrap around water frontage with 270 ft +/ of LINEAR MEGA YACHT DOCKAGE complete with 3 Phase Shore Power, Deepwater Turning Basin fo
Details for 5501 160th Avenue, Southwest Ranches, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 19138
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Southwest Ranches
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub Se1/4
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing La Maison Grove, a private 5 acre estate where timeless farmhouse architecture meets refined modern design. Encompassing over 19,000 total square feet, the residence is defined by soaring