Searching on:
- School = West Broward
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $38,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 17
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 34353
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020653
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
Single Family
- Price: $15,775,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 19138
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26007470
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub Se1/4
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10515741
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Estates At Sunshine Ranch
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $785.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 8280
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10552628
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Rolling Oaks Estates
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $437.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13149
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: F10550712
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Southwest Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $745.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6034
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26000784
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $569.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,899,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6667
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26004474
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6690
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26017863
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33330
- Subdivision: Sunshine Ranches
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,289,750.00
- Price sqft: $423.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5405
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009822
- County: Broward
- City: Southwest Ranches
- Zipcode: 33331
- Subdivision: Circle S Estates
- Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
- Middle School: Silver Trail
- High School: West Broward
- Provided by: Winner Realty & Investments
- DMCA Notice