Details for 2419 Federal Highway, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $24,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 357
  3. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional real estate opportunity at 2419 N Federal Hwy, Delray Beach, FL 33483. This expansive vacant land is primed for development, with plans underway for a community of 46 townhom
Details for 1 Petition  4261-1, OCALA, FL 34481
Land
  1. Price: $24,162,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 156
  3. Acreage: 80.54 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM714679
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Exceptional A 1 zoned acreage in a rapidly developing corridor of Marion Countydirectly adjacent to the entrance of the proposed WEC Sportsmans Center. The surrounding area is experiencing significant
Listing Details for 500 5th Avenue 1201s, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,487.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9650
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26024360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Mizner Grand Condo
  5. Building: Mizner Grand Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The crown jewel of Mizner Grand, this completely reimagined double penthouse offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle overlooking Lake Boca. Spanning over 8,400 square feet, this one of a kind 5 b
Details for 68 Isla Bahia Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,390.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $30,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 206
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 10040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10532518
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Isla Bahia 47 27 B
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Built to last and now offered at exceptional value in Harbor Beach's private gated community, this masterfully designed estate by Randall Stofft & Sarkela Corp spans 10,000' of turnkey living. Positio
Details for 115 Gulfstream Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,100.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5829
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11165310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Singer
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Fabulous in town location just moments to the ocean, Lake Trail, Worth Avenue, and premier dining. This pristine Mediterranean style estate features 5,829 total sq. ft. The main house offers 3 bedroom
Details for 103 Quayside Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,970.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 12
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 12054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26024768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning British West Indies inspired estate set on a rare point lot, offering over 180 ft of deep, navigable waterfront and exceptional southern exposure with sweeping multi directional views. This b
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 800, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,962.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5931
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005870
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 800 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 4 BR and 5.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 2914 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,846.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $25,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 12730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11110423
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: North Shore Terrace 1
  5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular new modern waterfront estate on the Intracoastal in West Palm Beach. Designed by architect David Lawrence, this 2024 built residence offers 12,730 total SF with 8,540 SF under air, featuri
Details for 3405 Olde Hampton Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $892.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 13
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 25767
  8. Acreage: 8.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Farms Pl 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Idyllic and refined, this premier equestrian farm blends luxury, privacy, and top tier performance facilities on one of the most desirable triple lots in Grand Prix Village. A rare find, the property
Details for 369 Eagle Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $23,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11298
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11153115
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Admirals Cove
  5. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Grand Waterfront Estate Due to be completed 2nd Qtr 2026!!! Step into unparalleled luxury at this brand new waterfront estate under construction in the prestigious community of Admirals Cove. With