Searching on:
  1. School = Falcon Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2466 Bay Isle Court 2466, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10544814
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Weston Hills Bay Isle
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home with spectacular golf course views, located in the exclusive community of Weston Hills. This spacious residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, a desirable split floor plan wi
Details for 16117 Emerald Estates Drive, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26023685
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Weston Commons
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come explore the private single story home in the gated Palms of Weston community. The Villa offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, decorative living spaces, and access to an expansive and secure
Details for 1118 Chinaberry Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26022741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 2 Parcels 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: City Real Estate Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful Single Family Home located in the heart of Weston nestled in SAVANNA, a highly desired Resort Style Gated Community. Features Hurricane Impact Windows & Door, Ceramic Tile th
Details for 2482 Cordoba Bend, Weston, FL 33327
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26018740
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sector 1 Boundary Plat
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly desired community of San Mateo in Weston.Spacious and beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom two story waterfront townhouse in the highly sought after community of Weston,
Details for 16101 Emerald Estates Drive 146, Weston, FL 33331
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1290
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012098
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Weston 55 Plus Condo
  5. Building: Weston 55 Plus Condo
  6. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  8. High School: Cypress Bay
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
completely remodeled 2/2 on ground floor next to entrance with no neighbor on eiter side. enjoy resort style amenities pool, spa, steam, sauna, card room, bingo, library, restaurant, valet etc.
Details for 3909 Tree Top Drive 3909, Weston, FL 33332
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2046
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027266
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: Courtyard At The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom townhouse for rent conveniently located in Weston ( courtyard at the grove) All updated kitchen and bathrooms, nice clean and bright. Close to school and library, ten
Details for 16135 Emerald Cove Road, Weston, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1614
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26023924
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Courts Opal Creek
  5. Elementary School: Everglades (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Be the first to live in this beautifully refreshed 3BR/2.5BA home in Emerald Courts, Weston. Currently being updated with a brand new kitchen featuring new cabinets, refrigerator, oven, and microwave,
Details for 2163 Madeira Drive, Weston, FL 33327
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26007636
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33327
  4. Subdivision: Sectors 3 & 4 Boundary Plat
  5. Elementary School: Gator Run
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: P & I Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Townhouse in San Messina in excellent conditions. 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms. Kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Tile floor in all social areas, laminate floo