Searching on:
- School = Sandpiper (broward)
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1091
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022809
- County: BROWARD
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016305
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium
Condominium
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017328
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Winding Lake At Welleby Condo
- Building: Winding Lake At Welleby Condo
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Byers4Homes
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $198,999.00
- Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012291
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors FTL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Previous Price: $169,900
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 265
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10521410
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $99,999.00
- Price sqft: $113.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26021426
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Building: Sunrise Island Condominium Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Homefinders Pro
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice