Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunrise Golf Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11441 29th Manor, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2869
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1500 58th Terrace, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $688,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 15
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec
  5. Provided by: Arbor Residential
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Current 6.67% cap & pro forma 7.04% cap! Discover "The Sunrise Gem", an upgraded one story triplex designed for the savvy investor. This turnkey asset features three spacious 2BD/1BA units, each offer
Details for 9490 20th Place, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Team Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Details for 9371 24th Court, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 137
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2756
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Horizon
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Details for 11600 30th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $609,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1663
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Southwest Ranches Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Pool Home in Highly Sought After Sunrise Golf Village Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat located in the heart of Sunrise. This home offers
Details for 10691 28th Street, Sunrise, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1785
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020574
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in sought after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern fl
Details for 8760 21st Street, SUNRISE, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2620
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144863
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: SUNRISE
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 19
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Sunrise home located on a desirable corner lot with access from two roads, offering privacy, space, and
Listing Details for 7399 20th Court, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2169
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007276
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Second Ad
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11831 38th Place, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1616
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Details for 2205 72nd Avenue, Sunrise, FL 33313
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025619
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story home situated on a desirable corner lot featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Freshly repainted interior with numerous recent updates throughout. Spacious primary suite offers a wa