Details for 290 Maya Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,407.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11900
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11061428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A commanding presence on Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club's Grand Canal, 290 South Maya Palm Drive is a masterpiece of modern coastal luxury by Bloomfield Construction. This waterfront estate spans ove
Details for 515 Lido Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,722.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 246
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9725
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10525381
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Coral Isles 15 68 B
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Chic Bermudian inspired Las Olas Isles deepwater estate sited on 110 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the San Marco Canal, just 3 off the point and minutes to the Intracoastal/Atlantic Ocean. Architec
Details for 1355 Flagler Drive 503, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $16,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,569.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: B26005849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Jefferson Park
  5. Building: Jefferson Park
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
South Tower Residence 503 at South Flagler House captures the essence of waterfront living with 3 BR and 4.1 BA designed for elegance and ease. A private elevator opens to a sunlit great room with swe
Details for 00 Woodbine Road, Pace, FL 32571
Land
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Acreage: 22.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784930
  1. County: SANTA ROSA
  2. City: Pace
  3. Zipcode: 32571
  4. Subdivision: Woodbine Springs Plantation
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Woodbine Commercial Assemblage totals +/ 22.66 acres across three contiguous parcels of approximately +/ 3.34 acres, +/ 13.26 acres, and +/ 6.06 acres, offering a rare and flexible development opp
Details for 20000 Mack Dairy Road Se, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,915.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 260
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5659
  8. Acreage: 50.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118302
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Ranch Colony Estates
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Gated community and privately gated 50 acre estate offers unparalleled potential in a prime Jupiter, Florida location. Property has all new fencing, freshly paved asphalt roads, expertly graded groun
Details for 12404 Indian Road, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,487.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11113354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Landing
  5. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live in South Florida's exclusive and prestigious golf gated community of Seminole Landing! Nestled on private oversized lot (nearly 1.5 AC), discover the RARE opportunity to own your BRAND NEW DREAM
Details for 4460 31st Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 10552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Norcrest
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Masterpiece of Modern Waterfront Living. Introducing a newly constructed, gated contemporary estate that redefines luxury on the Intracoastal Waterway, perfectly positioned on an expansive 161 feet
Details for 2415 Castilla Isle, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,655.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 345
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9968
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10504393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Seven Isles
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value in Seven Isles! Nearly 10,000 SF new construction waterfront estate priced below comparable finished homes. Rare opportunity to customize to your specifications or allow the develope
Details for 14 Ocean Drive, Jupiter Inlet Colony, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $16,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9300
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Elevated atop a high bluff with breathtaking panoramic ocean views, this direct oceanfront estate in prestigious Jupiter Inlet Colony is a rare opportunity to own a meticulously maintained, move in re
Details for 131 Bears Club Drive, Jupiter, FL 33477
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,365.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $17,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 754
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12046
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R10979343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Bears Club
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Serhant
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 131 W Bears Club Drive, located on nearly 0.6 acres in Jupiter's prestigious golf community. This stunning estate, designed by Randall Stofft and built by Onshore Construction in 2018, boas