Searching on:
- School = Windy Ridge Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6341999
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
Rental
- Price: $1,680.00
- Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 1,107.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6389842
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptons At Metrowest
- Building: Hamptons At Metrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6388816
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,695
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6386484
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6383646
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
Rental
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5111073
- County: LAKE
- City: CLERMONT
- Zipcode: 34711
- Subdivision: Vacation Village Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Windy Hill
- High School: East Ridge
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,599.00
- Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1107
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6379598
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6402967
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 729
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6403194
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32811
- Subdivision: Sunset Lake
- Building: Sunset Lake
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,390.00
- Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,425
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 816
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6390426
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32835
- Subdivision: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Building: Hamptonsmetrowest
- Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice