Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Windhover%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 02/08/26
- Days On Market: 342
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5126575
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
Condominium
- Price: $182,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 10/05/25
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6348183
- County: ORANGE
- City: Orlando
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $182,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6348183
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 06/23/25
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 999
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6291605
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Corner Lake
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,800.00
- Price sqft: $147.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1146
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6388202
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1139
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6387239
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,700.00
- Price sqft: $139.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $160,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1146
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5110859
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 HANCOCK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $24.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6418
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5142377
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $152,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1139
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6374467
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $118.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6405362
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Windhover Condo
- Building: Windhover Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Lake Elem
- Middle School: Chain of Lakes
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice