Searching on:
  1. City = Boynton Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8223 Horseshoe Bay Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26027186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Aberdeen 13
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful , single family home with screened patio in a fabulous gated subdivision of the very sought after Aberdeen. Custom appliances and a great floor plan... which starts with a side entry fron
Details for 9856 Watermill Circle H, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1620
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26011190
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarridge 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming villa located in a gated community, offering both comfort and convenience. This desirable end unit provides added privacy and natural light throughout. The home features a functional layout w
Details for 2107 22nd Street, BOYNTON BEACH, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $362,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2250
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6399085
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: BOYNTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering 1,624 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in the sought after 55+ community of Leisureville. From the moment you ar
Details for 43 Mayfair Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $362,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1654
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025841
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home understood the assignment. Sunrise coffee out front by the canal. Sunset wine out back by the lake. Somewhere in between? Pelicans fly by, palm trees sway dramatically on cue, and your bigge
Details for 5062 Toscana Trail N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1629
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11109728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Bay
  5. Provided by: Kogan Estate Homes, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful & relaxed is how you will feel when you enter this light & bright beautiful villa with stunning garden views. A/c 20' hwh 20'. Many upgrades. All new led lighting , fixtures & fans. Open flo
Details for 9628 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2247
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11137860
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Palm Isles West
  5. Provided by: Market Advantage Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Lakefront Villa in Palm Isles West Active 55+ Community Welcome to Palm Isles West, one of Boynton Beach's most desirable 55+ active adult communities! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
Details for 8088 Cormyour Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1762
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26010274
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in highly desirable Venetian Isles! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath lakefront villa offers serene water views on a prime extra wide lake lot creatin
Details for 9556 Cherry Blossom Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26018308
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: The Grove
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely Single Family home, Banyan Model offers 2BR+Den/2BA/2 Car Garage & is equipped w/Accordion Hurricane shutters. Re Roof 10/5/2010! Attractive Kitchen with maple tone kitchen cabinets & glass lig
Details for 8240 Waterline Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 8536 Logia Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1859
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11146437
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely and bright end unit villa, ideal for snowbirds or year round. Tile flooring and neutral tones throughout. Seller motivated offering $8k toward new roof full price. Plenty of daylight incl. sky