Details for 551 Washington Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,483.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 208
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6400
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4668634
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Saint Armands Div John Ringlin
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Lido Dreams, an exquisite 5,500 square foot luxury retreat nestled in the vibrant heart of St. Armands Circle on Lido Key. This brand new masterpiece boasts 9 spacious bedrooms and 9 luxuri
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,396.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Details for 145 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,103.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8606
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 10 44 43, Gov Lts 1, 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning just under 8000 square feet of living and covered outdoor space, this residence is designed for effortless indoor outdoor living. Built by Farrell Construction, known for their signature appr
Details for 11237 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Farrell Estates Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Farrell Estates at Palm Beach Polo presents an exclusive enclave of 27 bespoke residences. Lot 9 is a dramatic modern lakefront estate ideally located just 3 miles from the Winter Equestrian Festival
Details for 248 Lakewood Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,568.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Bldg sqft: 6054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11169330
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare half an acre on East Lakewood Road. One of West Palm Beach's most prestigious addresses in the Southend (SoSo) neighborhood. 6,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space offers charm w
Details for 3700 24th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9972
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158176
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on a 240 foot southeast facing waterfront point lot on the South Grand Canal, this Hamptons inspired estate offers timeless design, modern technology, and exceptional indoor outdoor living. Bu
Details for 324 Eden Road, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Land
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 314
  3. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11104227
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Eden Properties
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity on Eden Road, one of the more desirable streets in the North End. This expansive 14,000+ sq ft lot (100' x 140') sits on the South side with alley access at the rear of t
Details for 1813 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33305
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,881.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 5047
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10533620
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Birch Park Finger Estates
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Finite Atlantic frontage has emerged as one of South Florida's rarest hard assets. Positioned within the exclusive Birch Ocean/Finger Estates enclave, this newly constructed oceanfront estate is one o
Details for 724-746 3rd Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Land
  1. Price: $9,453,125.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,325,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Acreage: 1.02 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Elementary School: North Side
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Native Realty Co.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a prime development site in the heart of booming Flagler Village, one of Fort Lauderdales most dynamic urban neighborhoods. This 1.02 acre assemblage consists of fiv
Details for 942 Pompano Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,398.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6757
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024743
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cove Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your Private Tropical Oasis Awaits in Jupiter, Florida. Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront estate where timeless elegance meets modern coastal luxury. Fully rebuilt in 2023 and offered completely