Searching on:
  1. City = Tequesta
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Bldg sqft: 45858
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11158268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,396.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Details for 1500 Beach Road 302, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,994.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass
  5. Building: Seaglass
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to SeaGlass on Jupiter Island, an ultra luxury oceanfront residence offers sweeping Atlantic views and exceptional privacy. With only 21 exclusive residences, SeaGlass offers 24/7 security, re
Details for 24 Leeward Circle, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,132.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7904
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164239
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Point
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed in February of 2026, this waterfront estate home has it all. The main floor boasts a custom built in aquarium in the great room; chef's kitchen with Sub Zero and Wolf appliances and t
Details for 1500 Beach Road 301, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
  5. Building: Seaglass Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered at an exceptional value, this brand new oceanfront residence at Seaglass, Jupiter Island, offers direct ocean and Intracoastal views with a private day dock. The only move in ready new con
Details for 8818 Riverfront Terrace, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $727.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8938
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26013883
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: North Passage
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic waterfront home offering a spacious floor plan with incredible wide water views from nearly every room. Grand living areas and two primary suites provide flexibility and comfort, all centere
Details for 17392 Conch Bar Avenue, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6931
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11143336
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Indian Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Now attractively repositioned with a recent price improvement, this 4 bedroom, 4.1 bath + two bonus rooms British West Indies inspired residence captures year round ocean breezes from its elevated 24
Details for 325 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 418
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5503
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11073306
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Tequesta! This brand new CBS construction home offers 4 spacious bedrooms and is situated on the prestigious Tequesta Country Club Golf Course. Designed with
Details for 19670 Beach Road 514, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3025
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11138021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seawatch At Jupiter Island Con
  5. Building: Seawatch At Jupiter Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking oceanfront/intracoastal 3BR/2.5BA, 3,025 sq ft residencelargest floor plan in the buildingfully designer renovated in 2024 ($500K+). Features include new flooring, custom doors/windows, c
Details for 342 Fairway N, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,199,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4179
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003036
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Tequesta
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Picture Old Florida charm reimagined with a modern twist. Welcome to 342 Fairway Drive, located in the exclusive neighborhood of Tequesta Country Club, one of the area's most sought after communities