Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Seaglass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1500 Beach Road 302, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,994.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 140
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4638
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11149483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass
  5. Building: Seaglass
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to SeaGlass on Jupiter Island, an ultra luxury oceanfront residence offers sweeping Atlantic views and exceptional privacy. With only 21 exclusive residences, SeaGlass offers 24/7 security, re
Details for 1500 Beach Road 301, Tequesta, FL 33469
Condominium
  1. Price: $7,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,718.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4365
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11139006
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass Condo
  5. Building: Seaglass Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Now offered at an exceptional value, this brand new oceanfront residence at Seaglass, Jupiter Island, offers direct ocean and Intracoastal views with a private day dock. The only move in ready new con
Details for 9160 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $646.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11130120
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gourmet kitchen including stacked cabinets, a gas cooktop, and presents a 42 inch built in refrigerator. The great room features a cozy gas fireplace with tile surround. Throughout the home, you'll fi
Details for 9259 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $686.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26007604
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of island living w/ the Sapphire model, which is currently available for purchase. This home encompasses over 2,700 sq. ft. of living space & includes impressive upgrades & fin
Listing Details for 9241 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,368,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $655.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,318,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 218
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3610
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129907
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
3 bedrooms and 3 baths, currently under construction and scheduled for completion in February 2026. This impressive design features a dramatic vaulted ceiling with wood wrapped beams and elegant tongu
Listing Details for 9108 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,214,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3445
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11170016
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The Cerulean Grand featuring high quality finishes, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, + a powder bath. It is a short walk to the community beach house. Amenities include stacked kitchen cabinets & wh
Listing Details for 9235 Seaglass Court, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,262,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,212,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3862
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150158
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Provided by: The GHO Homes Agency LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Citron 25 has become one of the most sought after plans in the Seaglass community. With over 2,900 square feet of finished living space, this home offers an exceptional layout that includes a gran
Details for 1930 Frosted Turquoise Way, , FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $665.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26025898
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City:
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Seaglass P. D.
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity in a coveted beachside community. This newly completed 2024 villa with $500k beyond builder specifications, delivers a refined take on coastal living. Designed by Piarull