Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkwalk 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5750 Parkwalk Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1936
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11165966
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully positioned 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner villa offering 1,372 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in desirable Boynton Beach. Built in 1984, this single family res
Details for 8261 Waterline Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2032
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11136147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with stunning long lake views in a desirable 55+ community! Enjoy peace of mind with all new impact windows, elegant Hunter Douglas blind
Details for 8240 Waterline Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2032
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006411
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 5531 Parkwalk Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1839
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11118432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 1
  5. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this impeccably maintained Villa in Aberdeen East. This 2 bedroom/ 2 bath unit is completely Turnkey. The home also features an updated , completely outfitted kitchen. Tiled throughout No c
Details for 8232 Waterline Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1918
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home in a desirable Boynton Beach community! This inviting residence features a bright open layout with spacious living areas filled with natural light. Enjoy peace of mind with
Details for 8257 Waterline Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 4
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a versatile den, located in a desirable 55+ community. This well designed home features one of the largest floor plans in the neighborhood, complete with a on
Details for 6029 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11145300
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  5. Building: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This furnished home offers luxurious finishes inside. Florida lifestyle with warm temps year round. Spacious and bright, first floor 2+Den, 2 bath condo in non mandatory side of Aberdeen. Parking ou
Details for 5710 Parkwalk Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1839
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11145197
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Parkwalk 1
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Stunning Views the moment you open the door. Your expansive air conditioned lanai invites you to enjoy year round indoor/outdoor living & sunsets that make every day feel like
Details for 5869 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1335
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11134451
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  5. Building: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  6. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional updated corner unit with the most fabulous golf course views of the Links Golf Club. The largest unit in The Coves of Aberdeen East. Bring your fussiest buyer to this immaculately maintain
Details for 6065 Parkwalk Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1335
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11145720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  5. Building: Coves At Parkwalk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  8. High School: Park Vista
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Aberdeen, move right in! Newer kitchen with stainless appliances. The following new in 2024, all new flooring throughout, new AC. 5 1/4'' baseboards,hurricane shutters, window treatments, e