Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Venetian Isles
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,563.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 10552
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11092948
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,190.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 12511
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11104109
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $952.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158176
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10988
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 11021
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8344767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $821.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6635
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167647
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 3rd Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $818.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26008156
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Norcrest
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: EXP Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $744.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5712
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8486453
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $674.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5915
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R4910850
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Provided by: OHL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,549,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,899,999
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10546685
- County: Broward
- City: Lighthouse Point
- Zipcode: 33064
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles 1st Sec 43
- Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice