Searching on:
  1. School = West Boynton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9420 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,488,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8256
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26016844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Estate Home in Palm Meadow Estates 2019 CalAtlantic Wakefield B Model with over 6200 sq ft of living space 7 spacious bedrooms w/ built out walk in closets 3 bedrooms are located down
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on
Details for 11349 Cherry Canyon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4549
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal chic + nearly new at Valencia Grand a 55+ resort style community offering indoor pickleball. The largest + most popular model in the Crown Collection, this lakefront expanded Carmel floor p
Details for 11340 Frosted Pine Manor, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Crown collection carlyle model with heated pool & breathtaking lake views in prestigious valencia grand gl homes 55+ community. 3 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms, upgraded gourmet kitchen, den, formal dining
Details for 8680 Daystar Ridge Point, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Springs
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the largest parcels in Canyon Springs and set at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, this standout home marries contemporary finishes with advanced smart home features and energy co
Details for 11104 Glen Orchard Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Valencia Grand, a premier gated 55+ community. This desirable NAPA model offers 4 bedrooms plus Clubroom/office, NO zero lot line, and a private backyard, providing excepti
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a
Details for 9475 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5325
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26019869
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom plus office which can be converted back into a 6th bedroom, 5 bath estate in the prestigious community of Equus. This impressive home features polished porcelain floori
Details for 8979 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26025818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Ryan Critch Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Palm Meadow Estates, this extensively upgraded 4 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, office, and playroom sits on a rare oversized lot with one of the c
Details for 9387 Grand Prix Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26024381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Meadows Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Southern Select Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9387 Grand Prix Lane, a beautifully appointed residence in the highly sought after Palm Meadows Estates of Boynton Beach. Perfectly positioned on a premium homesite with expansive greenspac