Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Turkey Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2374
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8505807
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,999
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3245
- Acreage: 1.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960702
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3213
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: GC539266
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: Alachua
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $355,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $394,400
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3956
- Acreage: 0.49 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535637
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Provided by: COMMUNITY REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,500.00
- Price sqft: $152.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1965
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC539900
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Creekside Villas At Turkey Cre
- Elementary School: Alachua Learning Academy
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $282,500.00
- Price sqft: $144.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: GC536065
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $258,500.00
- Price sqft: $142.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $287,500
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1818
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC532152
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Elementary School: Alachua
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: SWANZ PREMIER REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $251,000.00
- Previous Price: $280,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC532224
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,750.00
- Price sqft: $194.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC539421
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Forest
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC538861
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: Turkey Creek Club Villas
- Building: Turkey Creek Club Villas
- Elementary School: Alachua
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: MISNER REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice